Author: Seward Middle School

Seward Middle School 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

Seward Middle School 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

6th Grade: Cory Barber, Ozzy Deel, Allie Dixon, Renee Elhard, Arianna Forero, Aly Guernsey*, Damion Hart, Paxton Hill*, Elias Jordan, Porter Rockwell, Francisco Sanchez, Dillon Tinker, Alexi Walker, Mary Withrow. 7th Grade: Rowan Bean*, Gaia Casagranda, Caitlin Corrigan*, Wren Dougherty, Karlye Ebberson*, Joseph Foutz*, James Milburn, Annika Nilsson*, Hannah Schilling*, […]

Seward Middle School 2nd quarter A/B Honor Roll

6th Grade: Ailaina Armstrong, Ozzy Deel, Allie Dixon, Renee Elhard, Aly Guernsey*, Nicole Hettick, Paxton Hill*, Porter Rockwell, Alexi Walker*, Mary Withrow*. 7th Grade: Rowan Bean, Caitlin Corrigan, Karlye Ebberson*, Joseph Foutz*, Grant Hinders, Bryan Mitchell, Hannah Schilling*, Shelby Sieminski, Peter Spanos, Sailor Terry*, Mikya Wallace. 8th Grade: Anevay Ambrosiani*, […]

Seward Middle School 6 & 7 Minute Mile Club

Seward Middle School 6 & 7 Minute Mile Club

6 Minute Mile Club: 5:22 Connor Spanos, 5:27 Neil Lindquist, 5:47 Max Pfeiffenberger, 5:52 Trey Ingalls, 5:54 Shane Sullivan, 5:58 Jaden Vandyke, 7 Minute Mile Club: 6:02 Isaiah Bivins, 6:05 Michael Honebein, 6:09 Bjorn Nilsson, 6:19 Hunter Hollingsworth, 6:26 Joshua Park, 6:28 Levi Deboard, 6:31 Tommy Cronin, 6:31 Joshua Delacruz, […]

Seward Middle School 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

6th Grade: Kekoa Albino, Fisher Allen, Hailey Anderson, Rowan Bean, Ryan Brown, Gaia Casagranda, Caitlin Corrigan, Thomas Cronin, Wren Dougherty, Karlye Ebberson*, Gavin Foote*, Joseph Foutz*, Kloey Frederick, Luke Gunter*, Grant Hinders, James Milburn, Brian Mitchell, Annika Nilsson, Aiden Perea, John Polasek, Hannah Schilling*, Shelby Sieminski, Peter Spanos, Chynna Stanley, […]

Seward Middle School 2nd Quarter A/B Honor Roll

6th Grade: Kekoa Albino, Rowan Bean, Ryan Brown*, Gaia Casagranda, Caitlin Corrigan, Kai’Sha Croom, Michael Dague, Wren Dougherty, Karlye Ebberson, Gavin Foote, Joseph Foutz*, Kloey Fredrick*, Luke Gunter, Grant Hinders, James Milburn, Annika Nilsson, Aiden Perea, John Polasek, Hannah Schilling, Shelby Sieminski, Peter Spanos, Chynna Stanley, Sailor Terry. 7th Grade: […]

Seward Middle School 3rd Quarter A/B Honor Roll

6TH GRADE: Anevay Ambrosiani*, Paola Baez, Reanna Brewi*, Lucas Brockman, Cody Bryden, Selma Casagranda , Hana Cooney , Landon Davis, Levi Deboard, Araya Fejes, Lucy Hankins*, Malia Hewitt, Samuel Koster, Trey Ingalls*, Leilani Lackey, Neil Lindquist, Calysta Lohman, Collin Mullaly, Kylie Mullaly*, Elsa O’Neill, Marisa Phasomsap, Maxwell Pfeiffenberger*, Tegan Retzer*, […]

Seward Middle 2nd Quarter A/B Honor Roll

6TH GRADE: Anevay Ambrosiani, Reanna Brewi, Cody Bryden, Selma Casagranda , Hana Cooney , Landon Davis* , Levi Deboard, Emmalee Deland, Araya Fejes, Lucy Hankins, Malia Hewitt, Linda Jack, Nicholas Katsma, Samuel Koster, Trey Ingalls*, Leilani Lackey, Neil Lindquist, Calysta Lohman, Collin Mullaly, Kylie Mullaly, Elsa O’Neill, Maxwell Pfeiffenberger*, Tegan […]

Seward Middle School Honor Roll

1St Quarter A/B Honor Roll 6TH GRADE: Anevay Ambrosiani*, Reanna Brewi, Lucas Brockman, Cody Bryden, Selma Casagranda , Hana Cooney , Landon Davis , Levi Deboard, Araya Fejes, Lucy Hankins*, Samuel Koster*, Alysa Kurtz , Malia Hewitt, Trey Ingalls, Leilani Lackey, Neil Lindquist, Calysta Lohman, Collin Mullaly, Kylie Mullaly*, Elsa […]